| | Guy-Geoffroi dit Guillaume VIII d'Aquitaine 1023–1086 Audéarde de Bourgogne 1049– Mathilde de la Marche 1025–1069 Anna de Périgord 1024–1058 | | |
| | Agnes d'Aquitaine 1025–1077 Heinrich III. HRR 1017–1056 | | |
| | Pierre dit Guillaume VII. Aigret d'Aquitaine 1023–1058 | | |
Eudes de Poitiers 1010–1039 | | |
Adélaïs de Poitiers 1008– Gerald I Trancaleon d'Armagnac 995–1020 Arnaud II. de Lomagne 988–1055 | | |
Guillaume VI. le Gros de Poitiers 998– | | |
| | Guillaume V. le grand de Poitiers 969–1030 Agnès de Bourgogne 995–1068 Brisque de Gascogne 986–1016 | | |
| | Béatrice de Mâcon 974–1030 | | |
| | Guillaume IV. Fièrebrace de Poitiers 935–995 | | |
| | Reinier V. van Bergen 1002–1029 | | |
| | Regnier de Hainaut 947–1013 | | |
| | Henri I. de France 1008–1060 Mathilde van Friesland 1025–1044 | | |
| | Adèle de France 1009–1079 Boudewijn V. de Grote van Vlaanderen 1012–1067 | | |
| | Robert I de Bourgogne 1011–1076 Héelie de Sémur-Brionnais 1016–1056 Ermengarde de Anjou 1024–1076 | | |
| | Robert II. de France 972–1031 Rozala di Toscana 950–1003 Berthe de Bourgogne 962–1010 | | |
Hugo I. de Ponthieu 669–1026 | | |
| | Adélaïde d'Aquitaine 952–1004 | | |
| | Guillaume III. Tête d'Étoupe d'Aquitaine 910–963 | | |
Godefroid de Brionne 955–1015 | | |
Beatrice de Normandie 957–1034 | | |
Guillaume de Brionne 972–1058 | | |
| | Heinrich III. HRR 1017–1056 | | |
Hardiknud af Danmark 1018–1042 | | |
Edward the Confessor of England 1004–1066 Edith of Wessex 1029–1075 | | |
Eustatius II. de Boulogne 1020–1085 | | |
| | Æthelred II. the Unready of England 966–1016 | | |
Mathilde de Normandie 983–1004 Eudes II. de Blois 983–1037 | | |
Havoise de Normandie 972– Geoffroy I. de Bretagne 975–1008 | | |
| | Frédésende de Normandie 995–1041 Tancrède de Hauteville 995– | | |
| | Robert I. le Magnifique de Normandie 1000–1035 | | |
| | Richard III. de Normandie 997–1027 | | |
| | Eleonore de Normandie 1017– Boudewijn IV. van Vlaanderen 980–1035 | | |
Wiilliam de Normandie 1020– | | |
| | Richard II. de Normandie 960–1026 Judith de Bretagne 977–1017 | | |
| | Richard I. de Normandie 932–996 | | |
| | Guillaume I. Longue-épée de Normandie 910–942 Liutgarde de Vermandois 925– | | |
Gerloc de Normandië 917–969 Guillaume III. Tête d'Étoupe d'Aquitaine 910–963 | | |
| | Robert I. le Riche de Normandie 860–932 | | | | Berengar de Bayeux 850–896 | | | | Heinrich von Babenberg 820–886 Ingeltrude di Friuli 837–874 | | | | Poppo von Grabfeld 789–839 |
| | | Everard I. di Friuli 805–866 Gisèle d'Annappes 819–874 | | | | Unruoch II. di Friuli 787–853 Engeltrude de Toulouse 782– | | |
| | | Louis le Pieux de France 778–840 Judith von Bayern 800–845 Theodelinde von Bliesgau 755– Ermengarde de Hesbaye 778–818 Theudelinde de Sens 769–794 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|