Wiederhold1700Tree

Margaretha LemmersAge: 46 years18141860

Name
Margaretha Lemmers

Margeretha Lemmis

Name
Margeretha Lemmis
Type
also known as
Birth
estimated as equal to husband's birth year
about 1814
MarriageEgenius Karl WiggersView this family
1840 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Hendrika Margaretha Wiggers
April 14, 1842 (Age 28 years)
Alias
Margaretha Lemmis per birthcertificate of Hendrieka M.; Lemmers per Loes
1842 (Age 28 years)

Alfred W. Generation
not found in RA 1800

Death January 30, 1860 (Age 46 years)
Family with Egenius Karl Wiggers - View this family
husband
herself
Margaretha Lemmers
Birth: estimated as equal to husband's birth yearabout 1814Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
Death: January 30, 1860Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
Marriage: 1840Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
2 years
daughter
Hendrika Margaretha Wiggers
Birth: April 14, 1842 28 28Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
Death: also have a date of 1 nov 1905 for Hendrika Margaretha TuijbensJuly 4, 1910Batavia, West Java, Netherlands East Indies