Wiederhold1700Tree

Johanna Esther de LalosAge: 55 years18091864

Name
Johanna Esther de Lalos

Ester de Lalos

Name
Ester de Lalos
Type
also known as
Birth
estimated a gap of 25 years
about 1809 23
MarriageAdriaan Melchior TuybensView this family
5 children per Oom Wim
about 1830 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Christianus Tuybens
July 15, 1837 (Age 28 years)
Death of a husbandAdriaan Melchior Tuybens
1840 (Age 31 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Christianus TuybensJohanna Carolina Constantina PaulusView this family
October 10, 1860 (Age 51 years)
Residence
Alias
J. Tuijbens

Source
Death December 13, 1864 (Age 55 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Paulus de Lalos
Birth: estimated Source: entry in Regeerings Alamanakabout 1786Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
Death: 1873Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
herself
Johanna Esther de Lalos
Birth: estimated a gap of 25 yearsabout 1809 23Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
Death: December 13, 1864Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
Family with Adriaan Melchior Tuybens - View this family
husband
Adriaan Melchior Tuybens
Birth: I had 1809, estmated as equal to wife's birth yearabout 1790 22 20Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
Death: .~1829 per Oom Wim; but a A.M, J.Tuijbens is listed in 1843 Almanak, no Melchior T. entries in 1800RA1840Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
herself
Johanna Esther de Lalos
Birth: estimated a gap of 25 yearsabout 1809 23Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
Death: December 13, 1864Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
Marriage: about 1830Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
8 years
son
Johann Christianus Tuybens
Birth: 1837 per CBG microficheJuly 15, 1837 47 28Ternate, Netherlands East Indies
Death: descendants gaave up nutmeg plantingFebruary 10, 1877Ternate, Netherlands East Indies