Wilhelm II von Preußen 1859–1941 Auguste Viktoria von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg 1858–1921 Hermine von Reuß 1887–1947 | | |
Sophie Dorothea Ulrike Alice von Preußen 1870–1932 Konstantin of Greece 1868–1932 | | |
| | Victoria of the United-Kingdom 1840–1901 Friedrich Wilhelm Nikolaus Karl III. von Preußen 1831–1888 | | |
| | Victoria Mary Augusta Louise Olga Pauline Claudine Agnes von Teck 1867–1953 | | |
Albert Victor Edward of Clarendon 1864–1892 | | |
Louise of Wales 1867–1931 Alexander William George Duff 1849–1912 | | |
Maud Charlotte Mary Victoria of Wales 1869–1938 Haakon VII. av Norge 1872– | | |
| | Edward VII of the United-Kingdom 1841–1910 Alexandra af Danmark 1844–1925 | | |
Alexandra Feodorovna of Russia 1872–1918 Nicholas II. of Russia 1868–1918 | | |
Elisabeth von Hessen-und-bei-Rhein 1864–1916 Sergei Alexandrovich of Russia 1857–1905 | | |
| | Alice of the United-Kingdom 1843–1900 Ludwig IV. von Hessen-und-bei-Rhein 1837–1892 | | |
Helena of the United-Kindom 1846–1923 Friedrich Christian Karl August von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Augustenburg 1831–1917 | | |
| | Louisa of England 1848–1939 John Campbell of Lorne 1845–1914 | | |
Arthur of the United-Kingdom 1850–1942 Luise Margareta von Preußen 1860–1917 | | |
Alice of Albany 1883–1981 Alexander Cambridge of Athlone 1874–1957 | | |
Carl Eduard von Sachsen-Coburg und Gotha 1884–1954 Viktoria Adelheid von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg 1885–1970 | | |
| | Leopold George Duncan Albert of Albany 1853–1894 Helene von Waldeck-Pyrmont 1861–1922 | | |
Victoria Eugénie Julia Ena von Battenberg 1887–1969 Alfonso XIII. de España 1886–1941 | | |
| | Beatrice of England 1857–1944 Heinrich Moritz von Battenberg 1858–1896 | | |
Alfred von Sachsen-Coburg 1844–1900 Maria Alexandrova 1853–1920 | | |
| | Albert of England 1819–1861 Victoria of England 1819–1901 | | |
Ernst II. von Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha 1818–1893 Alexandrine von Baden 1820–1904 | | |
| | Ernst I. Anton Carl Ludwig von Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha 1784–1844 Luise von Sachsen-Gotha-Altenburg 1800–1831 Antoinette Friederike Auguste Marie Anna von Württemberg 1799–1860 Henriette Adelaide n 1789–1840 Sophie Fermepin de Marteaux 1797–1885 | | |
Louise Hilda Agnes d'Aubert 1812– | | |
Eduard Edgar Schmidt-Löwe 1808– | | |
| | Juliane von Sachsen-Coburg-Saalfeld 1781–1860 Constantine of Russia 1779–1831 Rodolphe Abraham de Schiferli 1787– Jules Gabriel Émile de Seigneux 1768–1834 Alexander I. of Russia 1777–1825 | | |
| | Augusta Karolina Sophia von Reuß-Ebersdorf 1757–1831 Franz Friedrich Anton von Sachsen-Coburg-Saalfeld 1750–1806 | | | | Heinrich XXIV. von Reuß-Ebersdorf 1724–1779 Karoline Ernestine zu Erbach-Schönberg 1727–1796 |
| | | Ernst Friedrich von Sachsen-Coburg-Saalfeld 1724–1800 Sophie Antonia von Braunschweig 1724–1802 | | | | Franz Josias von Sachsen-Coburg-Saalfeld 1697–1764 Anna Sophia von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt 1700–1780 | | | | Johann Ernst von Sachsen-Saalfeld 1658–1729 Charlotte Johanna von Waldeck-Wildungen 1664–1699 Sophie Hedwig von Sachsen-Merseburg 1666–1686 |
| | | Ludwig Friedrich I. von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt 1667–1718 Anna Sophie von Sachsen-Gotha-Altenburg 1670–1728 | | | | Albert Anton von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt 1641–1710 Emilie Juliane von Barby 1637–1706 |
| | | Friedrich I. von Sachsen-Gotha-Altenburg 1646–1691 Magdalena Sibylle von Sachsen-Weißenfels 1648–1681 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Ferdinand Albrecht II. von Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel 1680–1735 Antoinette Amalie von Braunschweig 1696–1762 | | | | Ferdinand Albrecht I. von Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel-Bevern) 1636–1687 Christine von Hessen-Eschwege 1648–1702 | | | | August II. der jüngere von Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel 1579–1666 Sophie Elisabeth von Mecklenburg 1613–1767 Dorothea von Anhalt-Zerbst 1607–1634 Clara Maria von Pommern 1574–1623 | | |
| | | Friedrich von Hessen-Eschwege 1617–1655 Eleonore Katharine von Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Kleeburg 1626–1692 | | |
|
|
| | | Ludwig Rudolf von Braunschweig 1671–1735 |
|
|
|
|
|
|