| | Agnes van Glogau 1321–1362 Ludwig I. von Brieg 1321–1398 | | |
| | Hendrik IV. von Glogau 1292–1342 | | |
Agnes von Glogau 1296–1361 Otto III. von Bayern 1261–1312 | | |
| | Heinrich III. von Glogau 1251–1309 Mathilde von Braunschweig-Lüneburg 1276–1318 | | |
| | Beatrix von Brandenburg 1266–1316 Bolko I. von Schweidnitz 1253–1302 | | |
| | Katharina von Polen 1246– Otto V. der Lange von Brandenburg 1246–1298 | | |
Elizabeth Richeza von Polen 1288–1335 Rudolf I. von Böhmen 1281–1307 Wenceslaus II. von Polen 1271–1305 | | |
| | Przemysł II. von Polen 1257–1296 Margareta von Brandenburg-Salzwedel 1270–1315 | | |
| | Elisabeth von Schlesien 1224–1265 Przemysł I. von Polen 1220–1257 | | |
Konrad II. von Schlesien 1228–1273 | | |
| | Heinrich II. von Schlesien 1196–1241 Anna von Böhmen 1204–1265 | | |
| | Heinrich I. von Schlesien 1170–1238 Hedwige de Silésie 1174–1243 | | | | Boleslaw I. der Lange von Schlesien 1127–1201 Zwinisława Wsiewołodowna 1127– | | | | Wladyslaw II. von Polen 1105–1159 Agnes von Babenberg 1108–1163 | | | | Bolesław III. Schiefmund von Polen 1085–1138 Sbysława Swjatopolkowna 1085– Salome von Berg-Schelklingen 1099–1144 | | | | Władysław I. Herman 1043–1102 Judith von Böhmen 1055–1086 Judith von Ungarn 1054–1092 | | |
| | | Swjatopolk II. Isjaslawitsch 1050–1113 | | |
| | | Heinrich I. von Berg 1074–1116 Adelheid von Mochental 1074–1127 | | |
|
|
| | | Leopold III. der Milde von Österreich 1073–1136 Adelheid von Perg-Machland 1078– | | | | Leopold II. der Schöne von Österreich 1056–1095 | | |
| | | Heinrich IV. HRR 1050–1106 Bertha di Savoia 1051–1087 | | |
| | | Walchun I. von Perg- Machland… 1050–1114 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Vsevolod II Olegovitch von Kiev 1102– |
|
|
| | | Berthold IV. von Andechs 1154–1204 Agnes von Rochlitz 1152–1195 | | | | Berthold III. von Andechs 1110–1188 Hedwig von Dachau-Wittelsbach 1130–1174 Luitgard af Danmark 1138– | | | | Bertold von Dießen 1061–1151 Sophie di Istria 1072–1132 Sofia dell'Istria 1076–1132 | | | | Arnold von Dießen 1034–1098 Gisela von Schweinfurt 1034– | | |
| | | Poppo II. di Istria 1065–1098 Richgardis von Spanheim 1054–1112 | | |
| | | Poppone II. dell'Istria 1065–1098 |
|
|
| | | Otto V. von Scheyern 1083–1156 Heilika von Lengenfeld 1103–1170 | | | | Eckhard I. von Scheyern 1065–1091 Richgard von Krain-Orlamünde 1058– | | |
|
|
| | | Svend Grathe III. af Danmark 1120–1157 Adela von Meißen 1120–1181 | | | | Erik II. Emune af Danmark 1100–1137 Malmfred von Nowgorod 1107– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Dedo III. von Wettin-Röchlitz 1130–1190 Mathilde von Heinsberg 1135–1189 | | | | van Valkenburg Gosewijn II 1110– |
|
|
|
|
|
|