Philipp I. de Namur 1175–1212 Maria de France 1198–1224 | | |
| | Isabella de Hainaut 1170–1190 Philippe Auguste II. de France 1165–1223 | | |
| | Jolante van Vlaanderen 1171–1219 Pierre de Courtenay 1115–1217 | | |
Hendrik van Vlaanderen 1176–1216 Agnes di Montferrato 1179–1207 | | |
| | Boudewijn IX van Vlaanderen 1171–1205 | | |
| | Sibylle van Vlaanderen 1178– Guicardo IV. de Beaujeu 1176– | | |
Eustatius van Vlaanderen 1180– | | |
| | Marguerite d'Alsace 1145–1194 Boudewijn VIII. de Moedige van Vlaanderen 1150–1195 Raoul II. de Vermandois 1145–1167 | | |
Philip van Vlaanderen 1142–1191 Theresa de Portugal 1156–1218 Elisabeth de Vermandois 1143–1183 | | |
| | Sibylle d'Anjou 1116–1165 Diederik van Vlaanderen 1100–1168 | | |
| | John Lackland of England 1167–1216 Isabelle d'Angoulême 1175– Isabel of Gloucester 1167– | | |
| | Richard I. the lion-hearted of England 1157–1199 | | |
Henry the young of England 1155–1183 Marguerite Capet de France 1158–1197 | | |
| | Eleanor of England 1162–1214 Alfonso VIII. de Castilla 1155–1214 | | |
| | Henry II. of England 1133–1189 Aliénor d'Aquitaine 1122–1204 | | |
| | Geoffroy V. Plantagenet d'Anjou 1113–1151 Maud of England 1102–1167 | | |
Gertrude van Vlaanderen 1136–1173 Hugues III. d'Oisy 1120–1189 | | |
| | Sibylla d'Anjou 1112–1165 Humbert III. de Savoie 1136–1189 | | |
| | Foulques V. le jeune d'Anjou 1092–10 Erembourg de Maine 1096–1126 Ermengarde de Beaugency 1092–1126 | | |
| | Bertrade de Montfort 1070–1117 Philippe I. de France 1052–1108 Foulques IV. le Réchin d'Anjou 1043–1109 | | | | Simon I. de Montfort 1045–1087 |
| | | Henri I. de France 1008–1060 Mathilde van Friesland 1025–1044 | | | | Robert II. de France 972–1031 Rozala di Toscana 950–1003 Berthe de Bourgogne 962–1010 | | | | Adélaïde d'Aquitaine 952–1004 | | | | Hedwig von Sachsen 915–959 Eadhild of Wessex 912–937 | | |
| | | Guillaume III. Tête d'Étoupe d'Aquitaine 910–963 Gerloc de Normandië 917–969 | | |
|
|
| | | Bérenger II. d'Italia 900–966 Willa III. d'Arles 911–970 | | | | Adalbert I. di Ivrea 871–929 Gisela Unruochinger 880–910 Ermengard di Toscana 898–932 | | |
| | | Boson II. d'Arles 882–968 Willa II. de Bourgogne 878–936 Constance de Vienne 920–963 | | |
|
|
| | | Conrad III. le Pacifique de Bourgogne 925–993 Mathilde de France 943–982 | | | | Rodolphe II. de Bourgogne 880–12 Berta von Schwaben 907–966 | | |
| | | Louis IV. de France 920–954 Geberga von Sachsen 913–969 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume I. le libérateur de Provence 955–993 Adélaïde d'Anjou 955–1026 Arsinde de Comminges 950–982 | | | | Boson II. d'Arles 882–968 Willa II. de Bourgogne 878–936 Constance de Vienne 920–963 | | |
| | | Arnaud I. de Comminges 900–957 Arsinde de Carcassonne 905– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Liudolf van Friesland 1003–1038 Gertrud von Nordgau 1010–1077 | | | | Bruno I. von Braunschweig 965–1012 Gisela von Limburg 989–1043 | | | | Brun im Derlingau 935–972 | | |
| | | Hermann II. von Schwaben 943–1003 Gerberga de Bourgogne 965–1019 | | |
|
|
| | | Hugo VI. von Nordgau 970–1049 | | | | Hugues II. Raucus von Nordgau 930–985 Hawise von Hohenburg 930– | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Jaroslaw I. Wladimirowitsch 979–1054 Ingigerd av Sverige 1004–1048 | | | | Wladimir I. Swjatoslawitsch 960–1015 | | | | Swjatoslaw I. Igorewitsch 942–972 | | |
|
|
| | | Olof Skötkonung av Sverige 980–1022 Estrid of the Obotrites 980– | | | | Eric VI. av Sverige 945–995 Sigrid the Haughty von Polen 945– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Geoffroy II. Ferréol du Perche 1014–1045 Ermengarde blanche d'Anjou 1018–1078 | | | | Hugues du Perche 989–1046 Béatrice de Mâcon 974–1040 | | | | Aubry II de Mâcon 935–982 Ermentrude de Roucy 959–1005 | | | | Lietaud II. de Mâcon 910– |
| | | Albérade de Lorraine 930–973 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Foulques III. le Nerra d'Anjou 965–1040 Hildegarde de Lorraine de Sundgau 985– Élisabeth de Vendôme 970– | | | | Bouchard le vénérable de Vendôme 945– |
|
|
|
|
|
|