Johann von Hessen 1278–1311 Adelheid von Braunschweig-Lüneburg 1290–1311 | | |
| | Mechthild van Kleef 1235–1309 Heinrich I. von Hessen 1244–1308 | | |
Elisabeth van Kleef 1237–1283 | | |
| | Elisabeth van Brabant 1215–1272 Diederik primogenitus van Kleef 1214–1244 Gerard van Wessenberg 1215–1255 | | |
| | Maria de France 1198–1224 Hendrik I. van Brabant 1165–1235 Philipp I. de Namur 1175–1212 | | |
Isabella d'Anjou 1261–1303 Ladislaus IV. der Kumane von Ungarn 1262–1290 | | |
Blanche d'Anjou 1250–1269 Robert III. van Vlaanderen 1249–1322 | | |
| | Marguerite d'Anjou 1273–1299 Charles de Valois 1270–1325 | | |
| | Karl Martell d'Anjou 1271–1295 Klementia von Habsburg 1262–1293 | | |
| | Eleanor d'Anjou 1289–1341 Frederick di Sicila 1272–1337 Philip II. de Toucy 1274– | | |
| | Carlo II. lo Zoppo di Napoli 1254–1309 Marie von Ungarn 1257–1323 | | |
| | Charles I. d'Anjou 1227–1285 Béatrice de Provence 1231–1267 Marguerite de Bourgogne 1248–1308 | | |
| | Philippe IV. le Bel de France –1314 Jeanne I. de Navarra 1273–1305 | | |
| | Charles de Valois 1270–1325 Marguerite d'Anjou 1273–1299 Catherine de Courtenay 1274–1307 Mahaut de Châtillon 1239–1358 | | |
| | Margaret de France 1279–1318 Edward I. Longshanks of England 1239–1307 | | |
Blanche de France 1282–1305 Rudolf I. von Böhmen 1282–1307 | | |
| | Philips III. le hardi de France 1245–1285 Isabella de Aragón 1247–1271 Maria van Brabant 1254–1322 | | |
Margarete de Bourgogne 1290–1315 Louis X. le Hutin 1289–1316 | | |
Louis de Bourgogne 1297–1316 | | |
| | Odo IV. de Bourgogne 1295–1349 Jeanne I. de France 1308–10 | | |
| | Édouard I. de Bar 1296–1336 | | |
| | Blanche de Bourgogne 1288–1348 Édouard le Libéral de Savoie 1284–1329 | | |
| | Agnes de France 1260–1325 Robert II. de Bourgogne 1248–1308 | | |
Margaret de France 1252–1271 Jan I. van Brabant 1252–1294 | | |
Isabella de France 1241–1271 Teobaldo II. el joven de Navarra 1238–1270 | | |
| | Louis IX. de France 1214–1270 Marguerite de Provence 1221–1295 | | |
| | Louis VIII. le Lion de France 1187–1226 Blanca de Castilla 1188–1252 | | |
| | Philippe Auguste II. de France 1165–1223 Agnes-Maria von Andechs-Meranien 1180–1201 Ingeborg von Dănemark 1168–1236 Isabella de Hainaut 1170–1190 | | | | Louis VII. le Jeune de France 1120–1180 Adele de Champagne 1140–1206 Aliénor d'Aquitaine 1122–1204 Constanza de Castilla 1128–1160 | | | | Louis VI. le Gros de France 1081–1137 Adèlaïde de Savoie 1092–1154 | | | | Philippe I. de France 1052–1108 Bertha van Holland 1058–1094 Bertrade de Montfort 1070–1117 | | | | Henri I. de France 1008–1060 Mathilde van Friesland 1025–1044 | | |
| | | Floris I. van Holland 1025–1061 Gertrud von Sachsen 1028–1113 | | |
| | | Simon I. de Montfort 1045–1087 |
|
|
| | | Humbert II. de Savoie 1072–1103 Gisèle de Bourgogne 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée II. de Savoie 1048–1080 | | |
| | | Guillaume I. le Grand de Bourgogne 1020–1087 Stephania de Longwy-Metz 1030– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaut IV. le grand de Blois 1090–1152 Mathilde von Kärnten 1115– | | | | Étienne-Henri de Blois 1048–1102 Adèle de Normandie 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaud III. de Blois 1019–1089 Adélaïde de Valois 1036–1093 | | |
| | | William the Conqueror 1027–1087 Mathilda van Vlaanderen 1031–1083 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume X. d'Aquitaine 1099–1137 Aénor de Châtellerault 1099– | | | | Adémar III. dit le Barbu de Limoges 1087–1139 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Berthold IV. von Andechs 1154–1204 Agnes von Rochlitz 1152–1195 | | | | Berthold III. von Andechs 1112–1188 Hedwig von Dachau-Wittelsbach 1130–1174 Luitgard af Danmark 1138– | | | | Berthold II. von Andechs 1087–1151 Sofia dell'Istria 1076–1132 | | | | Poppone II. dell'Istria 1065–1098 |
|
|
| | | Otto V. von Scheyern 1083–1156 Heilika von Lengenfeld 1103–1170 | | | | Eckhard I. von Scheyern 1065–1091 Richgard von Krain-Orlamünde 1058– | | |
|
|
| | | Svend Grathe III. af Danmark 1120–1157 Adela von Meißen 1120–1181 | | | | Erik II. Emune af Danmark 1100–1137 Malmfred von Nowgorod 1107– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Dedo III. von Wettin-Röchlitz 1130–1190 Mathilde von Heinsberg 1135–1189 | | | | van Valkenburg Gosewijn II 1110– |
|
|
|
|
| | | Boudewijn VIII. de Moedige van Vlaanderen 1150–1195 Marguerite d'Alsace 1145–1194 | | | | Baudouin IV. de Hainaut 1108–1171 | | | | Baudouin III. de Hainaut 1088–1120 Yolande de Wassenberg 1087– | | | | Baudouin II. de Hainaut 1056–1098 | | |
| | | Gérard I. de Wassenberg 1060–1129 Clémence de Poitiers 1050–1142 |
|
|
| | | Gottfried I. de Namur 1068–1139 Ermesinde de Luxembourg 1068–1141 Sibylle de Château-Porcien 1068– | | | | Conrad I. de Luxembourg 1040–1086 Clémence de Poitiers 1050–1142 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Diederik van Vlaanderen 1100–1168 Sibylle d'Anjou 1116–1165 Marguerite de Clermont-Beauvaisis 1107–1133 | | | | Thierry II. le Vaillant de Lorraine 1040–1115 Gertrudis van Vlaanderen 1070–1117 Hedwig von Formbach 1058–1085 | | | | Gérard de Lorraine 1030–1070 Edwige de Namur 1031–1010 | | |
| | | Robrecht I. de Friese 1029–1093 Gertrud von Sachsen 1028–1113 | | |
| | | Friedrich von Formbach 1035–1116 Gertrud von Haldensleben 1040–116 |
|
|
| | | Foulques V. le jeune d'Anjou 1092–10 Erembourg de Maine 1096–1126 Ermengarde de Beaugency 1092–1126 | | | | Foulques IV. le Réchin d'Anjou 1043–1109 Bertrade de Montfort 1070–1117 Hildegarde de Beaugency 1043–1070 Ermengarde de Bourbon 1043– Aurengarde de Chatelaillon 1051– | | |
| | | Eli I. de Maine 1060–1110 Mathilde de Château-du-Loir 1055–1099 |
| | | Helias de Maine 1060–1110 Mathilde de Château-du-Loire 1060–1099 Agnes de Poitou 1072–1097 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|