Laureta van Vlaanderen 1102–1175 Iweinge de kale van Aalst 1107–1145 Henri IV. l'Aveugle de Luxembourg 1112–1196 Raoul I. de Vermandois 1085–1152 Hendrik II. van Limburg 1110–1167 | | | | Diederik van Vlaanderen 1100–1168 Sibylle d'Anjou 1116–1165 Marguerite de Clermont-Beauvaisis 1107–1133 | | | | Thierry II. le Vaillant de Lorraine 1040–1115 Gertrudis van Vlaanderen 1070–1117 Hedwig von Formbach 1058–1085 | | | | Gérard de Lorraine 1030–1070 Edwige de Namur 1031–1010 | | | | Gerhard II de Metz 983–1044 | | |
| |
|
| | | Robrecht I. de Friese 1029–1093 Gertrud von Sachsen 1028–1113 | | | | Boudewijn V. de Grote van Vlaanderen 1012–1067 Adèle de France 1009–1079 | | |
| | | Bernhard II. von Sachsen 1011–1059 Eilika von Schweinfurt 1011–1056 | | |
|
|
| | | Friedrich von Formbach 1035–1116 Gertrud von Haldensleben 1040–116 |
|
|
| | | Foulques V. le jeune d'Anjou 1092–10 Erembourg de Maine 1096–1126 Ermengarde de Beaugency 1092–1126 | | | | Foulques IV. le Réchin d'Anjou 1043–1109 Bertrade de Montfort 1070–1117 Hildegarde de Beaugency 1043–1070 Ermengarde de Bourbon 1043– Aurengarde de Chatelaillon 1051– | | | | Geoffroy II. Ferréol du Perche 1014–1045 Ermengarde blanche d'Anjou 1018–1078 | | |
| | | Simon I. de Montfort 1045–1087 |
| | | Archambaud IV. de Bourbon 1028– |
| | | Isembard de Chatelaillon 1026– |
| | | Gautier I. de Brienne 1030–1090 |
|
|
| | | Eli I. de Maine 1060–1110 Mathilde de Château-du-Loir 1055–1099 |
| | | Helias de Maine 1060–1110 Mathilde de Château-du-Loire 1060–1099 Agnes de Poitou 1072–1097 | | | | Hildegarde de Bourgogne 1056–1104 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gottfried I. de Namur 1068–1139 Ermesinde de Luxembourg 1068–1141 Sibylle de Château-Porcien 1068– | | | | Conrad I. de Luxembourg 1040–1086 Clémence de Poitiers 1050–1142 | | | | Gilbert de Luxembourg 1007–1069 | | | | Frédéric de Luxembourg 965–1018 Irmtrud von der Wetterau 972–1015 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugues I. le Grand de Vermandois 1057–1101 Adélaïde de Vermandois 1057– | | | | Henri I. de France 1008–1060 Mathilde van Friesland 1025–1044 | | | | Robert II. de France 972–1031 Rozala di Toscana 950–1003 Berthe de Bourgogne 962–1010 | | | | Adélaïde d'Aquitaine 952–1004 | | |
| | | Bérenger II. d'Italia 900–966 Willa III. d'Arles 911–970 | | |
| | | Conrad III. le Pacifique de Bourgogne 925–993 Mathilde de France 943–982 | | |
| | | Guillaume I. le libérateur de Provence 955–993 Adélaïde d'Anjou 955–1026 Arsinde de Comminges 950–982 | | |
|
|
| | | Liudolf van Friesland 1003–1038 Gertrud von Nordgau 1010–1077 | | | | Bruno I. von Braunschweig 965–1012 Gisela von Limburg 989–1043 | | |
| | | Hugo VI. von Nordgau 970–1049 | | |
|
|
| | | Jaroslaw I. Wladimirowitsch 979–1054 Ingigerd av Sverige 1004–1048 | | | | Wladimir I. Swjatoslawitsch 960–1015 | | |
| | | Olof Skötkonung av Sverige 980–1022 Estrid of the Obotrites 980– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Walram II. de Heiden von Limburg 1085–1139 Jutta van Gelderen 1080–1151 |
|
|