Isabelle d'Arc-en-Barrois et de Baudement 1160–1239 Hugo III. de Broyes et Châteauvillain 1124–1199 | | |
| | Alexander III. of Scotland 1241–1286 Yolande de Dreux 1269–1322 Margaret of England 1240–1275 | | |
| | Alexander II. of Scotland 1198–1249 | | |
| | Enguerrand III. le Bâtisseur de Coucy 1182–1243 Marie de Montmirel 1192–1267 | | |
| | Alix II. de Dreux 1156–1271 Raoul I. de Coucy 1142–1191 | | |
| | Waléran I. de Luxembourg 1250–1288 Johanna de Beauvoir 1250– | | |
| | Henri VI. de Luxembourg 1250–1288 Béatrice d’Avesnes 1244–1321 | | |
| | Isabella de Luxembourg 1247–1298 Guido van Vlaanderen 1226–1305 | | |
| | Philippa de Luxembourg 1252–1311 Jean II. de Hainaut 1247–1354 | | |
| | Marguerite de Bar 1220–1275 Henri V. le blonde de Luxembourg 1216–1281 | | |
Henri III. de Bar 1259–1302 Eleonore of England 1269– | | |
| | Thiébaut II. de Bar 1221–1291 Jeanne de Dampierre 1223– | | |
| | Philippa de Dreux 1192–1242 Henri II. de Bar 1190–1239 | | |
| | Robert IV. de Dreux 1241–1282 Béatrice de Montfort 1248–1311 | | |
Beatrice of England 1242–1275 | | |
| | | | |
| | Adele de Bourgogne 1233–1273 Hendrik III. van Brabant 1231–1261 | | |
| | Robert II. de Bourgogne 1248–1308 Agnes de France 1260–1325 | | |
| | Agnes de Bourbon 1237–1287 | | |
Eudes de Bourgogne 1231–1266 Mathilde de Bourbon 1235– | | |
| | Yolande de Dreux 1212–1248 Hughes IV. de Bourgogne 1212–1272 | | |
| | Robert III. dit Gasteblé de Dreux 1185–1234 Aénor de Saint-Valery-sur-Somme 1192–1250 | | |
| | Robert II le jeune de Dreux 1154–1218 Mahaut de Bourgogne 1150–1192 | | |
| | Guy II. de Châtillon 1241–1289 Mathilde van Brabant 1233–1288 | | |
| | Hugues I de Châtillon 1216–1248 Marie d'Avesnes 1216–1241 | | |
| | Gaucher III. de Châtillon 1191–1219 Élisabeth de Saint-Pol 1191– | | |
Guido III. de Châtillon 1189– | | |
| | Guido II. de Châtillon 1158– | | |
| | Agnès de Baudement 1130–1204 Robert I. le grand de Dreux 1125–1188 Milon III. de Bar-sur-Seine 1125–1151 | | | | Louis VI. le Gros de France 1081–1137 Adèlaïde de Savoie 1092–1154 | | | | Philippe I. de France 1052–1108 Bertha van Holland 1058–1094 Bertrade de Montfort 1070–1117 | | | | Henri I. de France 1008–1060 Mathilde van Friesland 1025–1044 | | | | Robert II. de France 972–1031 Rozala di Toscana 950–1003 Berthe de Bourgogne 962–1010 | | |
| | | Liudolf van Friesland 1003–1038 Gertrud von Nordgau 1010–1077 | | |
| | | Jaroslaw I. Wladimirowitsch 979–1054 Ingigerd av Sverige 1004–1048 | | |
|
|
| | | Floris I. van Holland 1025–1061 Gertrud von Sachsen 1028–1113 | | | | Dirk III. Hierosolymita van Holland 982–1039 Othelhilde von Sachsen 985–1043 | | |
| | | Bernhard II. von Sachsen 1011–1059 Eilika von Schweinfurt 1011–1056 | | |
|
|
| | | Simon I. de Montfort 1045–1087 |
|
|
| | | Humbert II. de Savoie 1072–1103 Gisèle de Bourgogne 1075–1133 | | | | Amédée II. de Savoie 1048–1080 | | | | Adelheid di Torino 1015–1091 | | |
| | | Gérold II. de Genève 1025– |
|
|
| | | Guillaume I. le Grand de Bourgogne 1020–1087 Stephania de Longwy-Metz 1030– | | | | Rainald I. de Bourgogne-Ivrea 986–1057 Adeliza de Normande 986–1037 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|