Alfons II. de Aragón 1153– | | |
| | Henri I. de Navarra 1232–1274 Blanche d'Artois 1248–1302 | | |
| | Beatrice de Champagne 1246–1296 Hughes IV. de Bourgogne 1212–1272 | | |
Teobaldo II. el joven de Navarra 1238–1270 Isabella de France 1241–1271 | | |
| | Blanche de Champagne 1226–1283 Jean I. le Roux de Bretagne 1217–1286 | | |
| | Thibaut V. de Champagne 1201–1253 | | |
| | Blanka de Navarra 1176–1229 Thibaut III. de Champagne 1179–1201 | | |
Bérengère de Navarra 1163–1230 | | |
| | Sancha de Castilla 1137–1179 Sancho el Sabio de Navarra 1132–1194 | | |
| | Manuel de Castilla 1234–1283 Constance de Aragon 1239–1269 Beatrice de Savoie 1249–1258 | | |
| | Alfonso X. el Sabio de Castilla 1221–1284 Yolanda de Aragon 1236–1301 | | |
| | Eleanor de Castilla 1241–1290 Edward I. Longshanks of England 1239–1307 | | |
| | Fernado III. el Santo de Castilla 1188–1252 Beatrix die jüngere von Schwaben 1206–1235 Johanna de Dammartin 1188–1279 | | |
John of Brienne 1170–1237 | | |
| | Alfons IX. de León 1171–1230 Berenguela de Castilla 1180–1246 Theresia de Portugal 1178–1250 | | |
| | Ferdinand II. de León 1137–1188 Therese de Trava 1153–1180 Urraca Lopez de Haro 1162– | | |
| | Afons III. de Portugal 1210–1279 Beatrice de Castilla 1242–1303 | | |
Sancho II. de Portugal 1208–1248 | | |
| | Urraca de Castilla 1186–1220 Afons II. o Gordo de Portugal 1185–1223 | | |
| | Fernado III. el Santo de Castilla 1188–1252 Beatrix die jüngere von Schwaben 1206–1235 Johanna de Dammartin 1188–1279 | | |
John of Brienne 1170–1237 | | |
| | Berenguela de Castilla 1180–1246 Alfons IX. de León 1171–1230 Konrad II von Schwaben 1172–1196 | | |
| | Charles I. d'Anjou 1227–1285 Béatrice de Provence 1231–1267 Marguerite de Bourgogne 1248–1308 | | |
| | Louis IX. de France 1214–1270 Marguerite de Provence 1221–1295 | | |
| | Blanca de Castilla 1188–1252 Louis VIII. le Lion de France 1187–1226 | | |
Heinrich de Castilla 1204–1217 | | |
Eleanor de Castilla 1200–1244 Jaume I. el Conqueridor de Aragon 1208–1276 | | |
| | Alfonso VIII. de Castilla 1155–1214 Eleanor of England 1162–1214 | | |
| | Sancho III. el Deseado de Castilla 1134–1158 Blanca Garcés de Pamplona 1134– | | |
Urraque Alphonse de Castilla 1116–1164 García V. le Restaurateur de Navarra 1110–1150 | | |
| | Alfons VII. de León 1105–1157 Richeza von Polen 1135–1185 Berenguela di Barcelona 1108–1149 Urraca Fernández de Castro 1113– | | | | Raymond de Bourgogne 1070–1107 | | | | Guillaume I. le Grand de Bourgogne 1020–1087 Stephania de Longwy-Metz 1030– | | | | Rainald I. de Bourgogne-Ivrea 986–1057 Adeliza de Normande 986–1037 | | | | Otte-Guillaume de Bourgogne 962–1026 Ermentrude de Roucy 959–1005 Adélaïde d'Anjou 942–1026 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse VI. de León 1040–1109 |
|
|
| | | Wladyslaw II. von Polen 1105–1159 Agnes von Babenberg 1108–1163 | | | | Bolesław III. Schiefmund von Polen 1085–1138 Sbysława Swjatopolkowna 1085– Salome von Berg-Schelklingen 1099–1144 | | | | Władysław I. Herman 1043–1102 Judith von Böhmen 1055–1086 Judith von Ungarn 1054–1092 | | | | Kasimir I. Karl von Polen 1016–1058 | | |
| | | Vratislav II. von Böhmen 1035–1092 | | |
| | | Heinrich III. HRR 1016–1056 Agnes d'Aquitaine 1025–1077 Gunhild af Danmark 1019–1043 | | |
|
|
| | | Swjatopolk II. Isjaslawitsch 1050–1113 | | | | Isjaslaw I. Jaroslawitsch 1024–1078 | | |
|
|
| | | Heinrich I. von Berg 1074–1116 Adelheid von Mochental 1074–1127 | | | | Diepold II. von Vohburg 1050–1078 Liutgard von Zähringen 1050– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Leopold III. der Milde von Österreich 1073–1136 Adelheid von Perg-Machland 1078– | | | | Leopold II. der Schöne von Österreich 1056–1095 | | | | Ernst der Tapfere von Österreich 1027–1075 Adelheid von Meißen 1040–1071 | | |
|
|
| | | Heinrich IV. HRR 1050–1106 Bertha de Savoie 1051–1087 | | | | Heinrich III. HRR 1016–1056 Agnes d'Aquitaine 1025–1077 Gunhild af Danmark 1019–1043 | | |
| | | Adelheid di Torino 1015–1091 | | |
|
|
| | | Walchun I. von Perg- Machland… 1050–1114 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Ramon Berenguer III. el Grande di Barcelona 1082–1131 María Rodríguez 1080–1105 | | | | Ramón Berengar II Cabeza de Estopa di Barcelona 1053–1082 | | | | Ramón Berengar el Vell di Barcelona 1023–1076 Almodis de la Marche 1031–1071 Blanche de Narbonne 1026– Elisabeth de Nimes 1014–1050 | | | | Berenguer Ramón I. el Corbat di Barcelona 1005–1035 | | |
| | | Bernard I. de la Marche 995– |
| | | Ermengard de Narbonne 1001– |
| | | Ramon Bernat I de Nimes 989– |
|
|
|
|
| | | Rodrigo el CID de Vivar 1048–1099 |
|
|
|
|