Gisela von Kyrburg 1240–1313 Philip von Falkenstein 1240– | | |
| | Emich II. von Kyrburg-Schmidtburg 1215–1279 Elisabeth de Montfort 1205–1269 | | |
Konrad II. von Bickenbach 1245–1270 Guda von Falkenstein 1237–1290 | | |
| | Gottfried von Bickenbach 1220– | | |
| | Konrad II. von Dhaun 1174–1263 Gisela von Saarbrücken 1195–1265 | | |
| | Adelheid von Everstein 1315–1373 Ernst von Braunschweig-Grubenhagen 1297–1361 | | |
| | Hermann II Ottoson von Everstein-Polle 1276–1350 | | |
| | Otto lll. Hermannson von Everstein 1251–1313 | | |
| | Hermann I. von Everstein 1217–1268 | | |
Konrad III. von Everstein 1217–1254 Ermentrud von Dassel 1217–1263 | | |
Clementia von Everstein 1215– Hermann III von Brakel 1220– | | |
| | Agnes von Wittelsbach 1165–1218 Gerhard I. von Dhaun 1165–1259 Albert III. von Everstein 1170–1217 | | | | Otto IX. von Scheyern 1130–1189 Benedikta von Wörth 1130– | | | | Otto VII. von Scheyern 1117–1183 Helika von Pettendorf 1117–1170 | | | | Otto V. von Scheyern 1083–1156 Heilika von Lengenfeld 1103–1170 | | | | Eckhard I. von Scheyern 1065–1091 Richgard von Krain-Orlamünde 1058– | | |
|
|
| | | Friedrich III. von Hopfenoe-Pettendorf-Lengenfeld 1075– Heilika von Staufen 1075– |
|
|
|
|
| | | Konrad I. von Kyrburg 1116–1172 | | | | Emicho VII. von Kyrburg 1091–1139 | | | | Emicho VI. von Nahegau 1076–1123 |
|
|
| | | Renaud I. de Bar 1080–1149 Gisela de Vaudémont 1090– | | | | Thierry I. de Montbéliard 1045–1103 Ermentrude de Bourgogne 1055– | | | | Louis de Mousson 1021–1073 | | |
| | | Guillaume I. le Grand de Bourgogne 1020–1087 Stephania de Longwy-Metz 1030– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Adelbert II. von Everstein 1146–1197 Richeza von Polen 1135–1185 | | | | Albert I. von Everstein 1122–1158 Jutta von Schwalenberg 1126– | | | | Konrad I. von Everstein 1078– Mechthild Gepa von Itter 1078–1135 | | | | Gumbert von Warburg 1049–1127 Gepa von Arnsberg-Werl 1049–1127 |
|
|
| | | Widekind I. von Schwalenberg 1101– |
|
|
| | | Wladyslaw II. von Polen 1105–1159 Agnes von Babenberg 1108–1163 | | | | Bolesław III. Schiefmund von Polen 1085–1138 Sbysława Swjatopolkowna 1085– Salome von Berg-Schelklingen 1099–1144 | | | | Władysław I. Herman 1043–1102 Judith von Böhmen 1055–1086 Judith von Ungarn 1054–1092 | | |
| | | Swjatopolk II. Isjaslawitsch 1050–1113 | | |
| | | Heinrich I. von Berg 1074–1116 Adelheid von Mochental 1074–1127 | | |
|
|
| | | Leopold III. der Milde von Österreich 1073–1136 Adelheid von Perg-Machland 1078– | | | | Leopold II. der Schöne von Österreich 1056–1095 | | |
| | | Heinrich IV. HRR 1050–1106 Bertha de Savoie 1051–1087 | | |
| | | Walchun I. von Perg- Machland… 1050–1114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|